Mens versatile fashion round neck sweater
Mens versatile fashion round neck sweater
Mens versatile fashion round neck sweater
Mens versatile fashion round neck sweater

Mens versatile fashion round neck sweater

SPLFBBONHSR
Color
Please select a color
Size
Please select a size
25 sold
Price
$60.00
$36.99
Quantity
Free worldwide shipping
Sustainably made
Secure payments
Vendor by: opmall
SKU: de48b65d-dbc7-47ee-965d-030bf33c5631
Product IDSPLFBBONHSR
brand namechampfun
gendermale
CollarRound neck
ColorWhite apricot
seasonAll season
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarRound neck
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)24.725.225.726.226.727.227.827.8
Shoulder (inch)18.018.519.019.520.020.621.121.6
Bust (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
WaistbandWidth (inch)35.437.038.640.241.743.344.946.5
DressLength (inch)23.423.824.224.625.025.425.825.8
Sleeves (inch)14.114.615.115.616.116.617.117.6
Cuff (inch)6.87.17.47.78.08.38.79.0
AfterLong (cm)62.76465.366.667.969.270.570.5
Shoulder (cm)45.74748.349.650.952.253.554.8
Bust (cm)100105110115120125130135
WaistbandWidth (cm)909498102106110114118
DressLength (cm)59.560.561.562.563.564.565.565.5
Sleeves (cm)35.73738.339.640.942.243.544.8
Cuff (cm)17.21818.819.620.421.22222.8

 

Worldwide shipping.
Estimated delivery time is 10-25days.

Standard Shipping
order over $89 👉 Free
order 0-$88.99 👉 $14.99-$18.99
(Both shipping costs and shipping method should be subject to what is stated on Payment Page, and this may vary for different delivery destinations)